Parking Enforcement Issues Open

Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3052733

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

472 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Car illegally parked Linden Place.Parked since 5:30pm.Now 10:45pm,will probably be parked all night.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...