Police/Public Safety Concerns (Non-Emergency) Archived

3-99 Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3053983

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Police/Public Safety Concerns (Non-Emergency)

Viewed:

513 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Cars still parking illegally weekends and holidays.Car parks 9:45 pm Linden Place 11/11/16.Street is No Parking Either Side and that is still a driveway.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Administrator (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • Closed Everett Police (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.