Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

Kimberly Ave new haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3054134

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

2495 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Description

traffic light is not functioning correclty on the corner of Kimberly ave and the boulervard


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.