Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

241-243 Broadmeadow St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 690

Issue ID:

3054143

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

453 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Large pile of scrap wood dumped on side of road in front of no dumping sign

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Location of the problem
A. Boardmeadow st at trail head

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.