Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

4922 Brook Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3055009

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

292 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

One streetlight in this row is either missing or just out...could not tell which - it was too dark to see.


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPU Streetlights (Registered User)

  • Closed DPU Streetlights (Registered User)

  • Reopened Odin's Dad (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DPU Streetlights (Registered User)

  • DPU Streetlights (Registered User)

  • Odin's Dad (Registered User)

  • Closed DPU Streetlights (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.