Illegal Dumping Archived

426 45th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1479058024006

Reporter

Civic Points: 16050
324195 143519345745503 143518965745541 203770 898527671 o small square

Issue ID:

3055152

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

516 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

693618

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Broken glass in boxes on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.