Sanitation Department Archived

201 52nd Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7925

Issue ID:

3056061

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

44 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

matresses dumped in alley

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.