Sanitation Department Archived

5024 2nd Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7925

Issue ID:

3056066

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

59 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3056072

Description

various junk, trash and debris in alley

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.