Sanitation Department Archivé

5222 4th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 7925

ID du Problème:

3056177

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

98 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

junk in alley, furniture in trash bin

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 1 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.