Sanitation Department Archived

5401 6th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7915

Issue ID:

3056225

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

212 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

FURNITURE AND TRASH AT CURB

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.