City Park Maintenance Archived

Capri Circle South And 2nd St E Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 355

Issue ID:

3056765

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

655 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

After replacement of sidewalks they never returned to finish the job

also asked...
Q. Park Name if Known
A. Roselli Park
Q. Park location if name not known.
A. Isle of Capri
Q. Please describe the issue below - be sure to provide as many details as possible, like location within the Park, time of day, etc.:
A. Sidewalks

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • REC-CH (Verified Official)

  • REC-CH (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • MKM (Registered User)

  • City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...