Street Light Request Archived

2332 10th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1640

Issue ID:

3057155

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

192 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light pole rusted out at base fell.....


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.