Illegal Dumping Open

Macarthur Fwy Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2145

Issue ID:

3057335

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

693861

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned boat on mountain boulevard between Keller and Golf Links near Calafia.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...