Community Path Concern Archived

6 Keelson Ln Savannah, GA 31411, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 480

Issue ID:

3059267

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Tree Maintenance Request on Common Property

Viewed:

404 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree leaning on adjacent tree. Tree is damaged or diseased.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Vegetation Trimming, Other,
Q. Where is the community path located (intersection/side streets)?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Paul Kurilla (Verified Official)

  • Richard Wixson (Registered User)

  • Amber Capps (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Amber Capps (Verified Official)

  • Amber Capps (Verified Official)

  • Bill Campbell (Verified Official)

  • Bill Campbell (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.