Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

10851 Mangrove Cay Lane Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 584420

Issue ID:

3060205

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

505 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Citizen called to report that the street leading up to this Condo building, the trees are touching the street.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.