Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

401 Va-147 Richmond, VA 23219, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3061738

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

407 times

Neighborhood:

City Center

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

324539

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Need to be looked at it a little shink hole


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.