residents are dumping their trash in woods Archived

67 Morency Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3062523

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

626 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

http://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

11/16/2016 Framingham residents are dumping their trash in woods that abut Natick/Framingham. The trash contains envelopes with the name of the Framingham residents.
EDUARDO VALADARES 27 WILLIS ST APT 12 FRAMINGHAM MA 01702-8190


2 Comments

  • Webmaster (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Director (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.