Post to Neighbors Open

3 Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3064002

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

743 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegally parked car Linden Place Thursday 11/17 10:25pm car has been parked since 4:30pm.This car has been ticketed before.Other cars parked earlier but left.


New Comment

I want to...