Parking Enforcement Issues Buksan

3 Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3064064

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Kategorya:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Tiningnan:

534 beses

Lugar:

Everett

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Illegally parked car Linden Place 11/17 at 11:58 pm,this car has been parked since about 4:30pm.This car has been ticketed before and continues to park illegally on the street


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video