Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

81 Lenox Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 390

Issue ID:

3064204

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

2206 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is a white van abandoned on Lenox st. Vehicle has been parked here for more than 6 days with an open windows. Even during the recent rain days.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.