Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1816 Everett St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32380

Issue ID:

3064665

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

324623

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Needs pickup of two couches, dresser, tree limbs; located in the back alley

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.