Other La Kaydiiyey

108 Woodland Rd Malden, MA 02148, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3064693

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Arkay:

564 jeer

Xaafadda:

Malden Ward 3

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Trash pickup before authorized hours...at 5:45 this morning, a large, very loud, JRM truck came up Woodland Rd and picked up tv's. Are they permitted to be out collecting at that hour? The trick was so loud it woke up our entire house.


2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.