Street Hazard Archived

1005-1099 Saint Emanuel Street Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3064874

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

162536

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The business at 1012 is posting a tent that completely blocks the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sidewalk / Curb - Street Hazard.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.