illegal dumping Archived

284 Lombard Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1937295

Issue ID:

306558

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

779 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18072

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping on 284 Lombard Street on the corner rowe st and lombard street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.