Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

1004 24th St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24003895

Issue ID:

3065736

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

694722

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.