Hi Archived

Linden Place Everett MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3065775

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Description

People on Linden place a parking their cars on the sidewalks and there is no parking I have to go visit my son after getting off the bus in my wheelchair and I have to drive down the middle of the street I do not feel safe please help me I don't know where else to turn.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.