Parking Enforcement Issues Open

Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3065883

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

1642 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegally parked car Linden Place Friday 11/18 at 11pm.Same car was parked last Friday and Saturday nights all night.


12 Comments

  • Administrator (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • Joanne Gregory (Director of Parking) (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • everett_resident02149 (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • Pissed Everett resident (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...