Infractions Archived

527 Beacon St Boston, MA 02115, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 41185

Issue ID:

3066784

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

320 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001955525

Description

Car blocking both bike box and crosswalk. Please start ticketing those drivers.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.