Sanitation Department Archived

1104 Winchester Rd N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3067647

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

188 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Small cabinets and other items at curb for over one week, blind turn, sitting at corner/ turn of road. Please assist

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.