Other Archived

113-139 Windsor Avenue Swampscott, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3069178

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

463 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

There's a red trouble signal light for the street sewer pump that's shattered/vandelized.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.