Illegal Dumping Archived

78 Dickerman St. New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3070949

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

708 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 Broken TV's


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.