Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

200-310 Clay St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3072756

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

184 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

695444

Tagged:

homeless, sidewalk

Description

Homeless camp blocking sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.