Street Signage Archiviato

286 Main Street Everett, Massachusetts Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

3073431

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Street Signage

Visualizzato:

303 ore

Vicinato:

Everett

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

signs

Descrizione

Both handicapped signs in front of Kappy's just before 7-11 have been knocked over.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please Provide Sign Type (i.e. Stop Sign, One Way)
R. Handicapped

2 Commento

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.