Other Archived

582 Hosmer Street Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3385
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3073729

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

302 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Yard waste not picked up, has been outside since yesterday. Today was the scheduled pick up date.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 582 Hosmer Street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.