Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4533 E Seminary Ave Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3073935

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

328 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

324835

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash from summer storm repair needs to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.