Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

605 Spring St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 485

Issue ID:

3074149

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Oregon Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Alley light behind 523 S pine street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.