Nuisance Roosters Archived

171 Cartersville St Canton, GA 30114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5315
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3074844

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Other

Viewed:

442 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Residents at the back of the property have several roosters in a pen that crow at all hours of the day and night. Please address this nuisance complaint.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.