Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Brick repair needed - public safety concern Acknowledged

733 West Cary Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3076176

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3543 times

Neighborhood:

Vcu

Reported:

on

Description

The brick sidewalk located in front of Mojos needs repair. There are several bricks missing from the sidewalk creating a hazard for all pedestrians.


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.