Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1976 42nd Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32905

Issue ID:

3076487

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

695772

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please have this nasty trash cleaned up.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.