Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

1215 3rd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 770

Issue ID:

3077377

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

179 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Not sure which office to report to. Same spot as usual - multiple mattresses and other debris piling up. Now graffiti has been added to the growing pile.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.