Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4819 Brook Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3077451

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

486 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

324958

Tagged:

trash

Description

sofa at front curb for pick up

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.