Parking Enforcement Issues Open

Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3077523

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

863 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegally parked car Linden Place 12:30am already parked for awhile , will probably be there all night.


11 Comments

New Comment

I want to...