Tree Issue - Other Open

47 Chatham Rd Everett, MA 02149, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 290

Issue ID:

3077615

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Tree Issue - Other

Viewed:

449 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The tree in front of my house is lifting the sidewalk, the elderly people on my street are falling. It's roots are also invading my drainage system in my basemen causing lots of problems for us

also asked...
Q. What type of issue is it?
A. Other

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...