Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2239 23rd Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3077905

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Highland Terrace

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

695948

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Furniture dumped on sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.