Sump pump Archived

924 N Fillmore Ave Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3078502

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

725 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Draining water all year round. Street is always wet and when it freezes creates ice dam in my driveway and has created street wide pothole at 9th and Fillmore.


15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.