Blocked bike lane Archivé

1215 Packard St Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1335

ID du Problème:

3078946

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Vues:

132 fois

Quartier:

Ann Arbor

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

308644

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Spilled yard waste bags are obstructing the bike lane on northbound Packard.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.