Parking Enforcement Issues Open

3-99 Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3079261

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

723 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Car illegally parked Linden Place Tuesday 11/29at 8:30pm,been parked since about 5:15 pm.This car has been ticketed before and was towed in September and still parks illegally on the Street.A silver car was parked there last night also.


16 Comments

  • Administrator (Registered User)

  • Helen (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • Beacon Street (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • Helen (Registered User)

  • Helen (Registered User)

  • Beacon Street (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • Helen (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...