Sanitation Department Archived

841 Paris Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13885

Issue ID:

3080107

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

70 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3080102

Description

GARBAGE AND FURNITURE IN ALLEY

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.