Illegal Dumping Open

2609 Sonoma Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3080860

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Long Term Project - Engineering

Viewed:

1944 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Next to the home/business at 2609 Sonoma Blvd., large wooden planters obstructing the sidewalk, as well as assorted potted plants on the sidewalk.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...