Animal Related Archived

5300 10 Saint Petersburg Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3070

Issue ID:

3081683

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

502 times

Reported:

on

Description

I live at 5720 10th ave north and the people that live across the street at 5300 10th ave north have a dog that barks all day and night.

also asked...
Q. Type of animal
A. barking dog

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.